For the word of God and the testimony of Jesus Christ

Events: Look Who's Coming

Location:  Homecoming 2014
Date: October 3 to 4, 2014

Total Attending (families): 393

  • Deborah Estes (Fissel)
  • J. Wesley Baker
  • Dean Harner , 1953
  • Don Rickard , 1958
  • Sandra Entner , 1959 (Millikin)
  • David Thomas , 1959
  • Eugene Christian , 1959
  • Merlin Ager , 1960
  • Dwayne Frank , 1960
  • Esther Entner , 1961 (Weiss)
  • Eleanor Taylor , 1962
  • Judy Smith , 1963 (Lachman)
  • Richard Blumenstock , 1963
  • Richard Davidson , 1963
  • Jeannie Day , 1963 (DuPre)
  • Ray Tennant , 1963
  • Carolyn Thompson , 1964 (Diveley)
  • Roger O'Bryon , 1964
  • Carol Osborn , 1964 (Henson)
  • Jim Sprague , 1964
  • Sandra Harner , 1964 (Welch)
  • Judith (Judy) Awabdy , 1964 (Siplock)
  • Dave Warren , 1964
  • Lois Staton , 1964 (Duddleston)
  • Elvin King , 1964
  • Sharon Randall , 1964 (Addleman)
  • Joan Hulsey , 1964
  • Robert Reynolds , 1964
  • David Rifenberick , 1964
  • Gary Jacobs , 1964
  • Lawrence Czerniak , 1964
  • Dale Whiting , 1964
  • John Bigelow , 1964
  • Barbara Taylor , 1964 (Blackburn)
  • Eleanor Jackson , 1964 (Smelser)
  • Sally Snider , 1964 (Bender)
  • Ty Bryant , 1964
  • William Riter , 1964
  • Norman Nicklas , 1964
  • Rita Burkholder , 1964 (Milk)
  • Thomas Walker , 1964
  • Margaret Wheeler , 1964 (Stowell)
  • Phyllis Swigart , 1965 (Irish)
  • Donald Entner , 1965
  • David Woodman , 1965
  • Mark Averitt , 1967
  • Stephen Brown , 1967
  • Bob Rohm , 1968
  • Keith Wagner , 1968
  • Roy Carr , 1968
  • James Phipps , 1968
  • Joseph Hollaway , 1968
  • Deane Allen , 1968
  • Darlene Murdoch , 1969 (Fitch)
  • David Handyside , 1969
  • Silvia Skillman , 1969 (Griffin)
  • MaryLynne Peterson , 1969 (Grable)
  • Jeanne Spencer , 1969
  • James Berry , 1969
  • Glenda Foster , 1969 (Crider)
  • Jane Lightly , 1969
  • John Goodman , 1969
  • Robert Cosgray , 1969
  • Fred Stickle , 1969
  • Ron Baker , 1969
  • Robert Pereira , 1969
  • Nelson Wallis , 1969
  • Barbara Jenista , 1970 (Lepine)
  • Barry McCoy , 1972
  • Vicki Clarke , 1973 (Reynolds)
  • Rebecca Moore , 1973
  • Bruce Klett , 1974
  • Tom Abbey , 1974
  • Barbara Klumpp , 1974 (Cooper)
  • Daniel Estes , 1974
  • Clayton Albertson , 1974
  • Steven Smith , 1974
  • Georgeanna Guritz , 1974 (Axiotis )
  • Barrett Luketic , 1974
  • Brenda Stutzman , 1974
  • Eric Cuenin , 1974
  • Kevin Sims , 1974
  • Greg Webster , 1974
  • Linda Stone , 1974 (Shorey)
  • Daniel Adamowich , 1974
  • Nancy Ritchie , 1974
  • Stephen Gruber , 1974
  • Rod Hansen , 1974
  • Joleen Gerber , 1974 (Byers)
  • Rich Profant , 1974
  • Sarah Smith , 1975 (Harriman)
  • Kathi Cassity , 1976 (Perry)
  • Gaddis Deitra , 1976 (Marshall)
  • Mark Green , 1976
  • Christine Lofgren , 1978
  • Lisa McClure , 1979
  • William Gilmour , 1979
  • Craig Miller , 1979
  • Joan Jeunnette , 1979 (Surso)
  • Kristine Holman , 1979 (Anderson)
  • Thomas Hutchison , 1979
  • Ruth Hill , 1979 (Wagner)
  • Brian Miller , 1979
  • John Potter , 1979
  • Bob Hanson , 1979
  • Keven Waiters , 1979
  • Amy Womack , 1980 (Young)
  • Gregory Howe , 1980
  • William Jones , 1981
  • Tonya Veldt , 1981 (Anderson)
  • Jill Studebaker , 1981 (Cranick)
  • Linda Howell , 1981
  • West Dave , 1982
  • Joel Veldt , 1982
  • Geoffrey Walker , 1982
  • Dean Johnson , 1983
  • Cheryl Shupe , 1983 (Miller)
  • Laura Pryor , 1984 (Coffman)
  • Maxine Grooms , 1984 (Kreis)
  • Carol Rouster , 1984 (Essler)
  • Linda Long , 1984 (Pinson)
  • Lori Greenawalt , 1984
  • Byron Clemens , 1984
  • Shari Ray , 1984 (Rinker)
  • Todd Geist , 1984
  • Andrew Laub , 1984
  • Bethany Study , 1984 (Terpenning)
  • Cathy Gaines , 1984 (Dalton)
  • Marsha Tilton , 1984
  • Tim Woodard , 1984
  • Timothy Bishop , 1984
  • Michael Trautman , 1984
  • Lynette Rarick , 1984 (Libby)
  • Lori Meeker , 1985 (Leach)
  • Richard Horsfall , 1985
  • Ed Supplee , 1985
  • Suzanne Beachy , 1986 (Herr)
  • Amy Gilbert , 1986 (Lydic)
  • James Brewin , 1986
  • Kenneth Oliver , 1986
  • Tamara Meoak , 1986 (Eimers)
  • Jeffery Beste , 1987
  • Kathryn Collis , 1987
  • Daniel Petek , 1987
  • Scot Schieferstein , 1988
  • Tom Mach , 1988
  • Melissa Basler , 1988 (Way)
  • Brenda Reid , 1988 (Sutliff)
  • Linda Leshan , 1989
  • Linda Leshan , 1989
  • Joel Lum , 1989
  • David Mooney , 1989
  • Don Drozd , 1989
  • Kimberly Burns , 1989 (Eimers)
  • David Doud , 1989
  • Crystal Waltz , 1989 (Clarke)
  • James Taylor , 1989
  • Brent Lydic , 1989
  • Dennis McMichael , 1989
  • Elizabeth Parsons , 1989 (Miller)
  • Janelle Maxwell , 1989
  • Mark McClain , 1989
  • Lisa McGrady , 1989 (Davidson)
  • Renee Coffman , 1989 (Brown)
  • Katrina Plourde , 1989
  • Linda Frye , 1989 (Ranger)
  • Nancy Rohrs , 1989 (Ebel)
  • Shawna Grafton , 1989 (Wright)
  • John Law , 1989
  • Noelle Lamb , 1989 (Watson)
  • Rebekah Copeland , 1989 (Tucker)
  • Margie Smallman , 1989
  • George Gibbs , 1989
  • Kevin Tupps , 1989
  • Sandra Schroll , 1989 (Gilbert)
  • Cheryl Reese , 1989 (Gilbert)
  • Cheryl Brugel , 1990 (Warren)
  • Johanna Fogle , 1990 (Burtis)
  • Ann Savard , 1990 (Nicholson)
  • Melissa Bethel , 1990
  • Robin Halsted , 1991 (Davis)
  • Mark Biddinger , 1991
  • Mark Russell , 1991
  • Brent Davis , 1991
  • Sue Thomas , 1991 (Ellian)
  • Dave Dykema , 1991
  • Crista Dodson , 1991 (Illian)
  • Hurd Latimer , 1992
  • Sara Hile , 1992 (Sweetland)
  • Todd Fogle , 1992
  • Mike Baker , 1993
  • William Montgomery , 1993
  • Stephanie Poulson , 1994 (Hunsaker)
  • Bill Jariga , 1994
  • Tim Trow , 1994
  • Kevin Rotramel , 1994
  • Julie Seboe , 1994 (Walker)
  • Robin Skosko , 1994 (Mills)
  • Paul Armour , 1994
  • Derran Reebel , 1994
  • Georgia Purdom , 1994 (Hickman)
  • Robert Burns , 1994
  • Susan Heinrich , 1994 (Shimp)
  • Daniel Ernst , 1994
  • Dana Kulke , 1994 (Gosser)
  • Ronald Carter , 1994
  • Ryan Linnehan , 1994
  • Marcia Williams , 1994 (Knaus)
  • Tina Wessel , 1994 (Mulanax)
  • Sean Godden , 1994
  • Michelle Yates , 1994 (Yates)
  • Nicholas Awabdy , 1994
  • Todd Bonenberger , 1994
  • April Brown , 1994 (Johnston)
  • Debbie Hurt , 1994 (Perkins)
  • Robert Duvall , 1994
  • Scott Crouthamel , 1994
  • Traci Good , 1995 (Emes)
  • Todd Entner , 1995
  • Racha Gruet , 1996 (Acton)
  • Emily Spencer , 1997 (Williams)
  • Jill Cobb , 1997 (Zenner)
  • Lori Ferguson , 1998 (Brown)
  • Brenda Young , 1998 (Johnson)
  • Chrissy Faulkner , 1998 (Rising)
  • David Steves , 1998
  • Craig Magrum , 1998
  • Jill Porter , 1998 (Witte)
  • Gregory Dyson , 1998
  • Jesse Jordan , 1998
  • Jeanette Williams , 1999 (Irish)
  • Samuel Mantravadi , 1999
  • James Leonard , 1999
  • Wade Harris , 1999
  • Michelle Painter , 1999 (Clark)
  • Aaron Wolfe , 1999
  • Ryan Freed , 1999
  • William Woods , 1999
  • Jennifer Rizer , 1999 (Paulic)
  • Lindsey Yordy , 1999 (Mitchell)
  • Matthew Hamer , 1999
  • Aaron Cook , 1999
  • Jamie Thompson , 1999 (Cartwright)
  • Amy Todich , 1999
  • Kimberly Nagel , 1999 (Kuczynski)
  • Shalom Kester , 1999
  • Emily Allen , 1999 (Weber)
  • Haylee Crecco , 1999 (Biggs)
  • Shawn Brennan , 1999
  • Paul DiCuirci , 1999
  • Joshua Michael , 1999
  • Karen Jacobsen , 1999
  • Lance Harkleroad , 1999
  • Becky Ziegenfuss , 1999 (Crosson)
  • Kevin Young , 2000
  • Dennis Chesser , 2000
  • Jeremy Frank , 2000
  • John Mason , 2000
  • Michael Koerbel , 2000
  • Kristil Dalrymple , 2001 (Wendler)
  • Melissa Allen , 2001 (Reyes)
  • Amanda Gillispie , 2001
  • Dana Cortright , 2002 (Schiavo)
  • Erin Hamilton , 2002 (Ewig)
  • Stephen Gaines , 2002
  • Steve Olson , 2002
  • Kristina Calkins , 2002 (Jonker )
  • Brian Dye , 2002
  • Ethan Hodge , 2002
  • Mark Boertje , 2002
  • Carrie Cheng , 2003 (Burke)
  • Joel Tomkinson , 2003
  • Mindi Sarver , 2003 (Sparks)
  • Eric Phillips , 2003
  • Joel Estes , 2003
  • April Sampson , 2004 (Tate)
  • Brent Schumacher , 2004
  • Clint Stenger , 2004
  • Kenna Haycox , 2004 (Stark)
  • Grafton Bowersox , 2004
  • Benjamin Stickle , 2004
  • Robert Cassity , 2004
  • Daniel Alburger , 2004
  • Michelle McCune , 2004 (Rigel)
  • Peter Weist , 2004
  • Mark Erikson , 2004
  • Amber Magnuson , 2004 (Burroughs)
  • Jonathan Estes , 2004
  • Lindsey Lawlis , 2004 (Johnson)
  • Molly Rehm , 2004
  • Laura Kitchell , 2004 (Mitchell)
  • Sharon Miller , 2004 (Hershey)
  • Emily Snyder , 2004
  • K. Michael Cole , 2004
  • Laura Gardner , 2004 (Livingston)
  • Laura Coffey , 2004 (Halbert)
  • Gertjan Flikweert , 2004
  • Candace Nelson , 2004 (Townsend)
  • Jonathan Oren , 2004
  • Stephen Powers , 2004
  • Elizabeth Weaver , 2004 (Weaver)
  • Erica Kurcsak , 2004 (Johnson)
  • Rachel Kimmell , 2004 (Mahl)
  • Rachel Bruckart , 2004
  • Stephanie Monroe , 2004 (Taylor)
  • Nikki Stanko , 2004 (Fisher)
  • Elizabeth Clawson , 2004
  • Tyson Herald , 2004
  • Marcia Slagel , 2004 (Yamarino)
  • Stephanie Noe , 2004 (Lengefeld)
  • Benjamin Britton , 2004
  • Julie Savage , 2004 (Rhoads)
  • Jason Potts , 2005
  • Gregory Fairbanks , 2005
  • Amy Strange , 2005 (Kennard)
  • Philip Kirby , 2005
  • Leanne Owens , 2005 (Sims)
  • Krista Estes , 2005 (Shifflett)
  • Katherine Hodge , 2006 (Cassity)
  • Cameron Arch , 2006
  • Sarah Johnson , 2007
  • Loren Kuhn , 2007
  • Joseph Poelzer , 2007
  • Pamela Evans , 2008 (Eustace)
  • Heidi Bishop , 2009 (Bochman)
  • Michael McCoy , 2009
  • Brietta Allen , 2009
  • Alex Durbin , 2009
  • Kathryn Lutz , 2009
  • Andrew Davis , 2009
  • Rebekah Marcotte , 2009 (Drum)
  • Timothy Labrado , 2009
  • Holly Stoudt , 2009 (Amarante)
  • Timothy Vincent , 2009
  • Mordecai Veldt , 2009
  • Matthew Silveira , 2009
  • Amanda Davison , 2009 (Kapp)
  • Brett Bigler , 2009
  • Nathan McCloskey , 2009
  • David Stephens , 2009
  • Becky Millar , 2009
  • Nicholas Arch , 2009
  • Jonathan Decker , 2009
  • Miles McGee , 2010
  • Megan Cafferty , 2010
  • Stephanie Carroll , 2010 (Cleek)
  • Rebecca Uhorchuk , 2010 (Gregg)
  • Alison Clemans , 2010 (Kearney)
  • Martha Flow , 2010
  • William Thompson , 2010
  • Naomi Washatka , 2010
  • Amanda Robinette , 2010 (Graves)
  • Charity Norman , 2011 (Patrick)
  • Lance Yoder , 2011
  • Christina Self , 2011
  • Gregory Gallagher , 2011
  • Stephen Pupillo , 2011
  • Jeff Evans , 2011
  • Erica Bautista , 2011 (Richey)
  • Alyssa Walters , 2011
  • Megan Thomas , 2011 (Paney)
  • Stuart Olley , 2012
  • Daniel Lewis , 2012
  • Danielle Fredette , 2012 (Scarpone)
  • MaryAlyce Kochaniec , 2012 (Greener)
  • Rita Heaton , 2012
  • Steven Goodman , 2012
  • Brian Perhai , 2012
  • Scott Stephens , 2012
  • Matthew Koranek , 2012
  • Megan Coffman , 2013
  • Matthew Turing , 2013
  • Peter Voland , 2013
  • Laura Keeley , 2013
  • Ethan Walker , 2013
  • Kirsten Setzkorn , 2013
  • David Brush , 2013
  • Gregory Dye , 2013
  • Joshua Lusk , 2014
  • Elizabeth Cox , 2014
  • Julia Thompson , 2014
  • Megan Day , 2014
  • Rachel Lowrance , 2014
  • Mary Camel , 2014
  • Katherine Logsdon , 2014
  • Amy Carmichael , 2014
  • Russell Nelson , 2014
  • Shannon Hallisy , 2014
  • Michael Gardner , 2014
  • Benjamin Dixson , 2014
  • Gregory DeVos , 2014
  • Emily Hartman , 2014
  • Dane Barnett , 2014

[Back to Event List]