CU on the Road: Representatives

Current Events | Previous Events | Choose Another State | Choose Another Country
Found 149 matching events.
Date Event/Location Type/Representative
Tue 10/15/19
10:00 a.m.
Golf at Cedarville Invitational in Beavercreek, OH
Country Club of the North - Beaverceek, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Mon 10/14/19
10:00 a.m.
Golf at Cedarville Invitational in Beavercreek, OH
Country Club of the North - Beaverceek, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 10/12/19 HeartSong Ministries- Junior Jam
Cedarville University - Cedarville, Ohio
Contact: Mrs. Chrissy Faulknew, Event Manager: 937-766-4476
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Sat 10/12/19
12:00 p.m.
Women's Soccer at Tiffin
Tiffin University - Tiffin, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 10/12/19
2:30 p.m.
Men's Soccer at Tiffin
Tiffin University - Tiffin, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 10/11/19
4:30 p.m.
Cross Country at Wilmington Classic
Wilmington College - Wilmington, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Thu 10/10/19
1:00 p.m.
Women's Soccer at Findlay
University of Findlay - Findlay, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Thu 10/10/19
4:00 p.m.
Men's Soccer at Findlay
University of Findlay - Findlay, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Tue 10/8/19
8:30 a.m.
Golf at Tiffin Memorial in Tiffin, OH
Mohawk Golf & Country Club - Tiffin, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Mon 10/7/19
8:30 a.m.
Golf at Tiffin Memorial in Tiffin, OH
Mohawk Golf & Country Club - Tiffin, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 10/5/19 HeartSong Ministries- Homecoming 2018
Cedarville University - Cedarville, Ohio
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Sat 9/28/19
11:00 a.m.
Women's Tennis at Otterbein
Otterbein University - Westerville, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 9/28/19
5:30 p.m.
Women's Volleyball at Lake Erie
Lake Erie College - Painesville, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 9/27/19
7:30 p.m.
Women's Volleyball at Ursuline
Ursuline College - Pepper Pike, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 9/21/19
3:00 p.m.
Men's Soccer at Lake Erie
Lake Erie College - Painesville, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sun 9/8/19
9:30 a.m.
HeartSong Ministries- Springfield, OH
Southgate Baptist Church - Springfield, Ohio
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Sat 9/7/19
8:00 a.m.
Golf at Ohio Cup in Findlay, OH
Red Hawk Run Golf Club - Findlay, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Tue 9/3/19
8:30 a.m.
Golf at Ohio Dominican Classic in Powell, OH
Wedgewood Golf & Country Club - Powell, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Mon 7/29/19 to
Sat 8/3/19
HeartSong Ministries- Camp Patmos
Camp Patmos - Kelleys Island, Ohio
Contact: Mr. Dave Sellers, Executive Director: 419-746-2214
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Mon 7/22/19 to
Sat 7/27/19
HeartSong Ministries- Camp Patmos
Camp Patmos - Kelleys Island, Ohio
Contact: Mr. Dave Sellers, Executive Director: 419-746-2214
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Sat 7/20/19 to
Sun 7/21/19
HeartSong Ministries- Marysville, OH
Marysville Grace Church - Marysville, Ohio
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Mon 7/15/19 to
Fri 7/19/19
HeartSong Ministries - Seneca Lake Baptist Camp
Seneca Lake Baptist Assembly - Senecaville, Ohio
Contact: Mr. Tim Binns, Youth Evangelism Director
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Thu 7/11/19 CU at the Dayton Dragons
Fifth Third Field - Dayton, Ohio
Meeting
More Details
View Map
Sun 7/7/19 to
Sat 7/13/19
HeartSong Ministries - Scioto Hills Camp
Scioto Hills Camp and Retreat Center - Wheelersburg, Ohio
Contact: Mr. Sam Howdyshell, Program Director: 740-778-3279
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Mon 7/1/19 to
Fri 7/5/19
HeartSong Ministries - Seneca Lake Baptist Camp
Seneca Lake Baptist Assembly - Senecaville, Ohio
Contact: Mr. Tim Binns, Youth Evangelism Director
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Wed 6/26/19 CU at Young's
Young's Jersey Dairy - Yellow Springs, Ohio
Meeting
More Details
View Map
Sun 6/23/19 to
Sat 6/29/19
HeartSong Ministries- Cedarville, OH
Cedarville University - Cedarville, Ohio
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Sat 6/22/19
10:00 a.m.
CU at Kings Island
Kings Island - Mason, Ohio
Meeting
More Details
View Map
Mon 6/17/19 to
Fri 6/21/19
HeartSong Ministries - Seneca Lake Baptist Camp
Seneca Lake Baptist Assembly - Senecaville, Ohio
Contact: Mr. Tim Binns, Youth Evangelism Director
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Mon 6/10/19 to
Fri 6/14/19
HeartSong Ministries- Cedarville, OH
Cedarville University - Cedarville, Ohio
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Mon 6/3/19 to
Fri 6/7/19
HeartSong Ministries- Cedarville, OH
Cedarville University - Cedarville, Ohio
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Fri 5/10/19
2:00 p.m.
Track & Field at Baldwin Wallace Twilight
Baldwin Wallace University - Berea, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sun 5/5/19
11:00 a.m.
Softball vs. Hillsdale (North Canton, OH)
Walsh University - North Canton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 5/4/19
11:00 a.m.
Softball vs. Findlay (North Canton, OH)
Walsh University - North Canton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 5/4/19
2:00 p.m.
Baseball at Findlay
University of Findlay - Findlay, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 5/4/19
3:00 p.m.
Softball vs. Malone (Akron, OH)
Firestone Stadium - Akron, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 5/4/19
6:30 p.m.
Softball vs. Tiffin (Akron, OH)
Firestone Stadium - Akron, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 5/3/19
3:00 p.m.
Baseball at Findlay
University of Findlay - Findlay, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Thu 5/2/19
9:30 a.m.
Softball vs. Kentucky Wesleyan (North Canton, OH)
Walsh University - North Canton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Thu 5/2/19
6:00 p.m.
Softball vs. Ohio Dominican (Akron, OH)
Firestone Stadium - Akron, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 4/27/19
12:00 p.m.
Track & Field at Jesse Owens Classic
Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium - Columbus, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 4/27/19
1:00 p.m.
Baseball at Lake Erie
Lake Erie College (Braggs Field) - Painesville, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 4/26/19
1:30 p.m.
Track & Field at Denison Invitational
Denison University - Denison, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 4/26/19
2:00 p.m.
Track & Field at Jesse Owens Classic
Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium - Columbus, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 4/26/19
3:00 p.m.
Baseball at Lake Erie
Lake Erie College (Braggs Field) - Painesville, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Tue 4/23/19
1:00 p.m.
Baseball at Ohio Dominican
Ohio Dominican University - Columbus, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 4/20/19
9:00 a.m.
Track & Field at Miami Redhawk Invitational
Miami University of Ohio - Oxford, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Wed 4/17/19
3:00 p.m.
Softball at Ursuline
Ursuline College - Pepper Pike, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Wed 4/17/19
4:00 p.m.
Baseball at Wright State
Wright State University - Dayton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Tue 4/16/19
2:00 p.m.
Baseball vs. Kentucky State (In Cincinnati, OH)
Reds Urban Youth Academy - Cincinnati, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 4/13/19
8:00 a.m.
Golf at ODU Bill Blazer Memorial
Cumberland Trail Golf Club - Pataskala, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 4/13/19
9:00 a.m.
Men's Tennis at Findlay
YMCA Findlay East Branch - Findlay, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 4/13/19
12:00 p.m.
Women's Tennis at Findlay
YMCA Findlay East Branch - Findlay, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 4/13/19
1:00 p.m.
Softball at Lake Erie
Lake Erie College - Painesville, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 4/12/19
11:00 a.m.
Golf at ODU Bill Blazer Memorial
Cumberland Trail Golf Club - Pataskala, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 4/12/19
6:30 p.m.
Men's Tennis at Walsh
North Canton Racquet Club - North Canton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 4/6/19 Rekindle Worship Band
First Baptist Church - Waynesville, Ohio
Performance
More Details
View Map
Sat 4/6/19
10:00 a.m.
Track & Field at Cincinnati Invitational
University of Cincinnati - Cincinnati, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 4/6/19
10:00 a.m.
Track & Field at Tiffelberg Open
Heidelberg University - Tiffin, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 3/30/19
12:00 p.m.
Women's Tennis at Ursuline
Ursuline College - Pepper Pike, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 3/29/19
12:30 p.m.
Women's Tennis vs. Ursuline (in Lexington, OH)
Lakewood Tennis Club - Lexington, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 3/29/19
6:00 p.m.
Women's Tennis at Walsh
North Canton Racquet Club - North Canton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Wed 3/27/19
1:00 p.m.
Baseball at Ohio Dominican
Ohio Dominican University - Columbus, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Tue 3/26/19
3:30 p.m.
Softball at Urbana
Urbana University - Urbana, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 3/23/19 HeartSong Ministries- Cedarville, OH
Cedarville University - Cedarville, Ohio
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Sat 3/23/19
9:10 a.m.
Rekindle Worship Band
Logan Conference Center - Logan, Ohio
Performance
More Details
View Map
Wed 3/20/19
3:00 p.m.
Baseball at Urbana
Urbana University - Urbana, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Tue 3/19/19
3:00 p.m.
Softball at Ohio Dominican
Ohio Dominican University - Columbus, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sun 3/17/19 Resonance Worship Band
Northwest Chapel - Dublin, Ohio
Performance
More Details
View Map
Sun 3/17/19
9:00 a.m.
Rekindle Worship Band
The Chapel - Akron, Ohio
Performance
More Details
View Map
Sat 3/16/19
12:00 p.m.
Softball vs. Grand Valley State (at Wright State Univ.)
Wright State University - Dayton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 3/15/19
1:00 p.m.
Baseball vs. Ohio Valley (at Prasco Park in Mason, OH)
Prasco Park - Mason, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Wed 3/13/19
5:30 p.m.
Softball vs. Saginaw Valley State (at Wright State Univ.)
Wright State University - Dayton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 3/8/19
6:00 p.m.
Men's Basketball at Findlay (G-MAC Semifinals)
University of Findlay - Findlay, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 3/8/19
7:30 p.m.
Women's Basketball vs. Kentucky Wesleyan (G-MAC Semifinals at Walsh)
Walsh University - North Canton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 2/23/19
10:15 a.m.
Track & Field at G-MAC Indoor Championships
University of Findlay - Findlay, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 2/22/19
10:00 a.m.
Track & Field at G-MAC Indoor Championships
University of Findlay - Findlay, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 2/8/19 to
Sun 2/10/19
HeartSong Ministries - Scioto Hills Camp
Scioto Hills Camp and Retreat Center - Wheelersburg, Ohio
Contact: Mr. Sam Howdyshell, Program Director: 740-778-3279
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Thu 1/31/19
5:30 p.m.
Women's Basketball at Findlay
University of Findlay - Findlay, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Thu 1/31/19
6:00 p.m.
Men's Basketball at Findlay
University of Findlay - Findlay, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 1/26/19
9:30 a.m.
Track & Field at Capital Open
Capital University - Columbus, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 1/19/19 to
Mon 1/21/19
HeartSong Ministries- Senecaville, OH
Seneca Lake Baptist Assembly - Senecaville, Ohio
Contact: Mr. Tim Binns, Youth Evangelism Strategist: 614-827-1746
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Sat 1/19/19
11:00 a.m.
Track & Field at Otterbein Dave Lehman Invitational
Otterbein University - Westerville, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 1/19/19
12:00 p.m.
Track & Field at Tiffin Open
Tiffin University - Tiffin, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 1/12/19
2:00 p.m.
Women's Basketball at Ursuline
Ursuline College - Pepper Pike, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Thu 1/10/19
5:30 p.m.
Women's Basketball at Lake Erie
Lake Erie College - Painesville, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Thu 1/10/19
7:30 p.m.
Men's Basketball at Lake Erie
Lake Erie College - Painesville, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 1/5/19
1:00 p.m.
Women's Basketball at Walsh
Walsh University - North Canton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 1/5/19
3:00 p.m.
Men's Basketball at Walsh
Walsh University - North Canton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Wed 1/2/19
5:30 p.m.
Women's Basketball at Malone
Malone University - Canton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Wed 1/2/19
7:30 p.m.
Men's Basketball at Malone
Malone University - Canton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 12/14/18
6:00 p.m.
Men's Basketball at Tiffin
Tiffin University - Tiffin, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Thu 12/13/18
5:30 p.m.
Women's Basketball at Tiffin
Tiffin University - Tiffin, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 12/1/18
12:00 p.m.
Track & Field at Tiffin Open
Tiffin University - Tiffin, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Tue 11/27/18
7:00 p.m.
Men's Basketball at Wright State (Exhibition)
Wright State University Nutter Center - Dayton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 11/10/18
1:00 p.m.
Women's Basketball vs. Quincy (at Ohio Dominican)
Ohio Dominican University - Columbus, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 11/9/18
5:45 p.m.
Women's Basketball vs. Ashland (at Ohio Dominican)
Ohio Dominican University - Columbus, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Tue 11/6/18 to
Wed 11/7/18
State Convention of Baptists of Ohio Annual Meeting
Kalahari Convention Center - Sandusky, Ohio
Conference
::Mr. Jim Amstutz
More Details
View Map
Tue 11/6/18
7:00 p.m.
Men's Basketball at Akron (Exhibition)
University of Akron James A. Rhodes Arena - Akron, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Tue 11/6/18
7:00 p.m.
Women's Volleyball at Walsh (G-MAC quarterfinals)
Walsh University - North Canton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sun 11/4/18
10:30 a.m.
Resonance Worship Team at Trinity Missionary Church, Springfield, OH
Trinity Missionary Church - Springfield, Ohio
Performance
More Details
View Map
Sat 11/3/18
11:00 a.m.
Cross Country at G-MAC Championship
GlenOak High School - Canton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Thu 11/1/18
2:30 p.m.
Men's Soccer vs. Ohio Valley (G-MAC Semifinal)
Heidelberg University - Tiffin, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sun 10/28/18
8:30 a.m.
Rekindle Worship Team at First Baptist Church, S. Lebanon, OH
First Baptist Church - South Lebanon, Ohio
Performance
More Details
View Map
Sat 10/27/18 to
Sun 10/28/18
HeartSong Ministries- Mt. Orab, OH
First Baptist Church - Mount Orab, Ohio
Contact: Ms. Kim Smith
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Sat 10/27/18
5:00 p.m.
Women's Soccer at Walsh (G-MAC Tournament Quarterfinals)
Walsh University - North Canton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Wed 10/24/18
12:30 p.m.–2:00 p.m.
OACAC College Fair- Coal Grove, Ohio
Dawson-Bryant High School - Coal Grove, Ohio
Presentation
More Details
View Map
Wed 10/24/18
5:30 p.m.–7:00 p.m.
OACAC College Fair- Scioto County, OH
SOMC Life Center - Portsmouth - Portsmouth, Ohio
Presentation
More Details
View Map
Tue 10/23/18
7:00 p.m.
Women's Volleyball at Urbana
Urbana University - Urbana, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Mon 10/22/18 to
Wed 10/24/18
12:00 p.m.–10:30 a.m.
OARBC Annual Meeting
First Baptist Church of Elyria - ELYRIA, Ohio
Conference
::Mr. Bruce Traeger
More Details
View Map
Fri 10/19/18
7:00 p.m.
Women's Volleyball at Findlay
University of Findlay - Findlay, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Tue 10/16/18
9:30 a.m.–11:00 a.m.
OACAC College Fair- Ohio University Chillicothe
Ohio University: Chillicothe Campus - Cillicothe, Ohio
Presentation
More Details
View Map
Tue 10/16/18
10:00 a.m.
Golf at Cedarville Invitational in Beavercreek, OH
Country Club of the North - Beaverceek, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Mon 10/15/18
9:00 a.m.
Golf at Cedarville Invitational in Beavercreek, OH
Country Club of the North - Beaverceek, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sun 10/14/18
8:30 a.m.
Resonance Worship Team at First Baptist Church, S. Lebanon, OH
First Baptist Church - South Lebanon, Ohio
Performance
More Details
View Map
Sat 10/13/18 HeartSong Ministries- Junior Jam
Cedarville University - Cedarville, Ohio
Contact: Mrs. Chrissy Faulknew, Event Manager: 937-766-4476
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Fri 10/12/18
5:15 p.m.
Men's Cross Country at Wilmington Invitational
Wilmington College - Wilmington, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Thu 10/11/18
9:30 a.m.–11:00 a.m.
OACAC College Fair- Rio Grande
University of Rio Grande - Rio Grande, Ohio
Presentation
More Details
View Map
Thu 10/11/18
12:30 p.m.–3:00 p.m.
OACAC College Fair - Jackson County
Jackson High School - Jackson, Ohio
Presentation
More Details
View Map
Tue 10/9/18 Golf at Tiffin Memorial in Tiffin, OH
Mohawk Golf & Country Club - Tiffin, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Mon 10/8/18 Golf at Tiffin Memorial in Tiffin, OH
Mohawk Golf & Country Club - Tiffin, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Mon 10/8/18
12:00 p.m.
Bach's Literacy Series: The Selfish Giant
Dixon Ministry Center Recital Hall - Cedarville, Ohio
Performance
More Details
View Map
Sat 10/6/18
9:00 a.m.
Bach's Literacy Series: The Selfish Giant
Dixon Ministry Center Recital Hall - Cedarville, Ohio
Performance
More Details
View Map
Sat 10/6/18
1:00 p.m.
Women's Volleyball at Ursuline
Ursuline College - Pepper Pike, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 10/5/18 to
Sat 10/6/18
HeartSong Ministries- Homecoming 2018
Cedarville University - Cedarville, Ohio
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Fri 10/5/18
7:00 p.m.
Women's Volleyball at Lake Erie
Lake Erie College - Painesville, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 9/29/18
9:00 a.m.
Women's Tennis at Mount Vernon Nazarene
Mount Vernon Nazarene University - Mount Vernon, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 9/29/18
1:00 p.m.
Women's Tennis vs. Geneva (at Mount Vernon Nazarene)
Mount Vernon Nazarene University - Mount Vernon, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 9/29/18
2:00 p.m.
All-Ohio Intercollegiate Cross Country Championship
Summit Metro Parks - Norton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 9/29/18
5:30 p.m.
Men's Soccer at Ohio Dominican
Ohio Dominican University - Columbus, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 9/29/18
8:00 p.m.
Women's Soccer at Ohio Dominican
Ohio Dominican University - Columbus, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 9/22/18
1:00 p.m.
Men's Soccer at Findlay
University of Findlay - Findlay, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 9/22/18
1:00 p.m.
Women's Volleyball at Ohio Dominican
Ohio Dominican University - Columbus, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 9/22/18
4:00 p.m.
Women's Soccer at Findlay
University of Findlay - Findlay, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Fri 9/21/18
4:00 p.m.
Women's Tennis at Capital
Capital University - Columbus, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Thu 9/20/18
2:00 p.m.
Women's Soccer at Tiffin
Tiffin University - Tiffin, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Thu 9/20/18
4:30 p.m.
Men's Soccer at Tiffin
Tiffin University - Tiffin, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Wed 9/19/18
8:30 a.m.–1:15 p.m.
Pastors Advisory Council
Dixon Ministry Center Board Room
Cedarville University Dixon Ministry Center - Cedarville, Ohio
Meeting
More Details
Sat 9/15/18
8:30 a.m.
Golf at Highlands Cup Challenge in Belpre, OH
Oxbow Golf Course - Belpre, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Wed 9/12/18
7:00 p.m.
Men's Soccer at Ashland
Ashland University - Ashland, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sun 9/9/18
9:30 a.m.
HeartSong Ministries- Springfield, OH
Southgate Baptist Church - Springfield, Ohio
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Sat 9/8/18
8:00 a.m.
Golf at Ohio Cup in Findlay, OH
Red Hawk Run Golf Club - Findlay, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 9/8/18
2:00 p.m.
Women's Volleyball at Tiffin
Tiffin University - Tiffin, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sat 9/8/18
5:00 p.m.
Men's Soccer at Walsh
Walsh University - North Canton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Thu 9/6/18
7:30 p.m.
Women's Soccer at Walsh
Walsh University - North Canton, Ohio
Sports
More Details
View Map
Sun 9/2/18 HeartSong Ministries- Cedarville, OH
Cedar Cliff School - Cedarville, Ohio
Touring Team
More Details
View Map
Mon 8/13/18
6:00 p.m.–8:30 p.m.
CU in Canton, OH
Wingfoot Lake State Park - Mogadore, Ohio
Contact: Daniel Case, Jr., Assistant Director of Homecoming and Alumni Programming
Meeting
More Details
View Map
Mon 8/13/18
6:00 p.m.–8:30 p.m.
CU in Cleveland, OH
Cedar Hill Baptist Church - Cleveland Heights, Ohio
Contact: Daniel Case, Jr., Assistant Director of Homecoming and Alumni Programming: 937-766-2211
Meeting
More Details
View Map
Sun 8/12/18
6:00 p.m.–8:30 p.m.
CU in Columbus, OH
104.9 The River - Columbus, Ohio
Contact: Mr. Daniel Case, Jr., Assistant Director of Homecoming and Alumni Programming: 937-766-7815
Meeting
More Details
View Map